FAMILY HEALTH INTERNATIONAL (FHI360)-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN CYLINDERS WITH ELECTRONIC TRACKING DEVICE AND ANTI-THEFT BRANDING FOR ASSET CONTROL AND TRACEABILITY

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)FOR SUPPLY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN CYLINDERS WITH ELECTRONIC TRACKING DEVICE AND ANTI-THEFT BRANDING FOR ASSET CONTROL AND TRACEABILITYSOLICITATION NO: RFQ/FHI360/EPIC/OXYGEN/2026/02DATE ISSUED: FEBRUARY 24, 2026CLOSING DATE: MARCH 10, 2026TYPE OF AWARD: FIXED-PRICE PURCHASE ORDERFUNDING SOURCE: UNITED STATES GOVERNMENT A. BackgroundFAMILY HEALTH INTERNATIONAL (FHI360) Nigeria is procuring 1,500 medical oxygen cylinders to strengthen medical […]

Access Restricted: Members-Only Content. We're sorry, but this content is available exclusively to our subscribed members:

Subscribe Now