ILO RFQ – FLIGHT SERVICES DEPT29/03/23 RET:02/04/23 AND DEPT29/03/23 RET:02/04/23 (MARCH 2026 KANO AND ABUJA) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION REFERENCE:RFX_5323_ROAF BENEFICIARY COUNTRIES OR TERRITORIES:NIGERIA REGISTRATION LEVEL:BASIC PUBLISHED ON:12-MAR-2026 DEADLINE ON:17-MAR-2026 23:59 (GMT 1.00) Description Dear Bidder (Airlines and Authorized Travel Agents), The International Labour Office (hereinafter the “ILO”) is pleased to invite your company to submit […]
Access Restricted: Members-Only Content. We're sorry, but this content is available exclusively to our subscribed members:
