ADVERTISEMENT – PR15833359 – PHOTOVOLTAIC (PV) SYSTEM REPAIRS – U.S. EMBASSY ABUJA DUE: MARCH 15, 2026 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PHOTOVOLTAIC (PV) SYSTEM REPAIRS – U.S. EMBASSY ABUJA RFQ NO.: PR15833359POSTING DATE: MARCH 2, 2026CLOSING DATE & TIME: MARCH 15, 2026PLACE OF PERFORMANCE: U.S. EMBASSY, ABUJA, NIGERIACONTRACT TYPE: FIRM-FIXED-PRICE (FFP)PERIOD OF PERFORMANCE: 60 CALENDAR DAYS […]
Access Restricted: Members-Only Content. We're sorry, but this content is available exclusively to our subscribed members:
